Prix actuel 06.05.2024
Lee WalChong
Lot 8
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
color on Korean paper relief
33.5 x 47.7 cm
Lot 8
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
color on Korean paper relief
33,5 x 47,7 cm
Estimation:
₩ 4.500.000 - 12.000.000
€ 3.100 - 8.200
Enchère: -10 Jours
Seoul Auction
Enchère: 08.05.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 891
Nom d’enchère: Premium Online Auction 5/8
Objets d’enchère
Seoul Auction?
signed and numbered on the lower right
3 Autres œuvres de Lee WalChong
2 Jours | K Auction
Lee WalChong
16
제주 생활의 중도
offset lithograph
€ 1.400 - 2.000
4 Jours | K Auction
Lee WalChong
35
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
, 2017
mixed media on Korean paper
€ 19.000 - 41.000
10 Jours | Seoul Auction
Lee WalChong
54
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
, 2011
mixed media on wooden sculpture
€ 61.000 - 115.000